|
Available at highly discounted rate for this off season! 2027 Jan - April AVAILABLE!!
Discover the perfect Naples retreat in this beautifully furnished 3-bedroom, 2-bath San Pablo condo located in Ole’ at Lely Resort. This spacious unit features a 2-car garage and an open-concept floor plan filled with natural light. Enjoy Southern exposure from the private lanai and a charming Juliet balcony off the primary suite—perfect for morning coffee or evening relaxation.
Designed for comfort and flexibility, the home sleeps up to 9 guests, with an additional air mattress available. Ideal for extended stays or remote work, the property includes a dedicated workspace with printer and fax.
The fully equipped kitchen features a Keurig Duo and all essentials, while the home is stocked with everything needed for a seamless stay, including linens, beach gear (6 chairs, towels, umbrella, beach cart, and Yeti cooler), and 2 bikes with helmets. Indoor entertainment includes Smart TVs in every bedroom, a PS5, board games, and more. Additional features include smart thermostat and keyless entry.
Residents and guests of Ole’ enjoy resort-style amenities including a pool with cabanas, fitness center, private movie theater, pub, bistro, ice cream parlor, and library, all within a beautifully maintained community.
Conveniently located just minutes from Naples’ beaches, Fifth Avenue South, Third Street South, and a short drive to Marco Island, this property offers easy access to world-class dining, shopping, and entertainment.
Our family of companies partner in delivering quality services in a one-stop-shopping environment. Together, we integrate the most comprehensive real estate, mortgage and insurance services available to fulfill your specific real estate needs.
Our family of companies offer our clients a new level of full-service real estate. We shall:
To learn more about our credentials, visit raveis.com today.
Our Executive Mortgage Banker:
Our Insurance Division:
$6,595
William Raveis Real Estate
Phone: 888.699.8876
Contact@raveis.com
RVP, Mortgage Banker
William Raveis Mortgage, LLC
Phone: 917.838.7300
Melissa.Cohn@raveis.com
NMLS Mortgage Loan Originator ID 16953
|
5/6 (30 Yr) Adjustable Rate Conforming* |
30 Year Fixed-Rate Conforming |
15 Year Fixed-Rate Conforming |
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Loan Amount | $5,276 | $5,276 | $5,276 |
| Term | 360 months | 360 months | 180 months |
| Initial Interest Rate** | 6.250% | 6.750% | 5.875% |
| Interest Rate based on Index + Margin | 8.125% | ||
| Annual Percentage Rate | 6.634% | 6.890% | 6.078% |
| Monthly Tax Payment | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| H/O Insurance Payment | $75 | $75 | $75 |
| Initial Principal & Interest Pmt | $32 | $34 | $44 |
| Total Monthly Payment | $107 | $109 | $119 |
* The Initial Interest Rate and Initial Principal & Interest Payment are fixed for the first and adjust every six months thereafter for the remainder of the loan term. The Interest Rate and annual percentage rate may increase after consummation. The Index for this product is the SOFR. The margin for this adjustable rate mortgage may vary with your unique credit history, and terms of your loan.
** Mortgage Rates are subject to change, loan amount and product restrictions and may not be available for your specific transaction at commitment or closing. Rates, and the margin for adjustable rate mortgages [if applicable], are subject to change without prior notice.
The rates and Annual Percentage Rate (APR) cited above may be only samples for the purpose of calculating payments and are based upon the following assumptions: minimum credit score of 740, 20% down payment (e.g. $20,000 down on a $100,000 purchase price), $1,950 in finance charges, and 30 days prepaid interest, 1 point, 30 day rate lock. The rates and APR will vary depending upon your unique credit history and the terms of your loan, e.g. the actual down payment percentages, points and fees for your transaction. Property taxes and homeowner's insurance are estimates and subject to change.